JOUEURS DE L'ANNEE
COMPETITIONS | MATCHS | 1 | 2 | 3 | LEADER |
COUPE DE FRANCE tour 1 | FONSOMME-MOY | R MARTIN | T LEDOUX | G MISCHLER | |
COUPE DE FRANCE tour 2 | BRISSY HAMEGICOURT-MOY | V DUMONT | T LEDOUX | J GUIN-R MARTIN | |
COUPE DE FRANCE tour 3 | ROZOY-MOY | S DENIVET | V DUMONT | A GOMES-T LEDOUX | |
JOURNEE N° 1 | MOY-ARSENAL | V DUMONT | S DENIVET- R MARTIN | ||
JOURNEE N° 1 | SEBONCOURT-MOY B | D MASSA | A GOBEAUX | N BARJA | |
JOURNEE N° 1 | MOY-BRISSY | C BELLEMENT | L LOBJOIE | T ZIANE | |
COUPE DE LA LIGUE | MOY- ROYE NOYON B | T LEDOUX | T KMIECIAK-J SEGARD | ||
COUPE FROMENT | BEAUREVOIR B-MOY B | C BELLEMENT | S CARION | T LANDRE | |
JOURNEE N° 2 | INTER SOISSONS-MOY | J MARCOTTE | T KMIECIAK | T LEDOUX | |
JOURNEE N° 2 | MOY B-ARSENAL B | O RASCAR | D MASSA | J ERNOTTE | |
JOURNEE N° 2 | GAUCHY C-MOY C | T ZIANE | L LOBJOIE | B LIZE | |
COUPE DE LA LIGUE | MOY-CRECOIS | J MARCOTTE | T KMIECIAK | T LEDOUX | |
JOURNEE N° 3 | MOY- SENLIS | G MISCHLER-J SEGARD | J MARCOTTE-T KMIECIAK | ||
JOURNEE N° 3 | LESDINS-MOY B | D SOUFFLET | S CARION | A GOBEAUX-T MAMBOURG | |
JOURNEE N° 3 | MOY C-PORT SQ | J BARON | G MARECHALLE | G DELLIS | |
COUPE DE L'AISNE | BRUYERES-MOY | R FRUITIER | J SEGARD | O BURONFOSSE-T LEDOUX-G MISCHLER | |
JOURNEE N° 4 | BETHISY-MOY | M JANKOWSKI | G MISCHLER | R MARTIN | |
JOURNEE N° 4 | MOY B-FRANCILLY | S CARION | M GRZEZICZAK | T MAMBOURG | |
JOURNEE N° 4 | LA FERE B-MOY C | L LOBJOIE | T ZIANE | C CARDOT | |
JOURNEE N° 5 | MOY-LIANCOURT | G MISCHLER | J MARCOTTE-J SEGARD | ||
JOURNEE N° 5 | VERMAND-MOY B | T MAMBOURG | A GOBEAUX | ||
JOURNEE N° 5 | MOY C-ST MARTIN | V WARET | G DELLIS | C CARDOT | |
JOURNEE N° 6 | PREMONTRE-MOY | S DENIVET | J SEGARD | O BURONFOSSE | |
JOURNEE N° 6 | MOY B-RIBEMONT B | Y GUENTAS | G DAZIN | N BARJA-J ERNOTTE-D MASSA | |
JOURNEE N° 6 | MONTESCOURT-MOY C | G DELLIS | C CARDOT | T LANDRE | |
JOURNEE N° 7 | MOY-ITANCOURT B | R MARTIN | G MISCHLER | M JANKOWSKI | |
JOURNEE N° 7 | MOY C-ITANCOURT C | C CARDOT | G DELLIS | G MARECHALLE | |
JOURNEE N° 8 | LONGUEIL-MOY | J GUIN | T LEDOUX | S DENIVET | |
JOURNEE N° 8 | MOY B-BOHAIN B | A GOBEAUX | Y GUENTAS | J ERNOTTE-D MASSA | |
JOURNEE N° 8 | ESSIGNY B-MOY C | D SOUFFLET | C CARDOT | C BELLEMENT | |
JOURNEE N° 11 | |||||
COUPE DE L AISNE | |||||
JOURNEE N° 9 |